Biography

0

Crissy Moon Quick Facts

Alias: Shelby Andrews
Date of Birth: 7/28/1984
Home Town: Bakersfield, California, USA
Measurements: 32B-27-37
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Crissy Moon Biography

Sexy babe Crissy Moon was born in Bakersfield, California in 1984. Crissy made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Crissy only featured in two adult films in two different niches: anal and squirting.

Crissy Moon stands at 5’5 and weighs 125lbs. Crissy has a big round ass that her fans absolutely love and her figure measures in at 32B-27-37. Crissy currently has her navel and her right nipple pierced, she also has a tattoo of a bleeding heart above and left of her pubic area and a flower on the top of her right foot.

During her adult career Crissy Moon has had the chance to star in films from a variety of big adult studios including Hustler, New Sensations, Wicked, Gina Lynn Productions, and Hundies. Crissy has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Lexi Belle, Nikki Coxxx, Sindee Jennings, Mya Luanna, Hannah West and Carmella Santiago.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. mojo says:

    whats up

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *